Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Gallardo
2 2Brian Duke
3 3Daniel Astorga
4 4Shannon Adkins
5 5Gary Denton
6 6Jose Sanchez
7 7Tony Hinojosa
8 8Robert Schwenke
9 9Cesar Gallegos
2
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lenny Zawisza
2 2Luisfer Ramirez Jiménez
3 3Robert Richardson
4 4Liam Castello
5 5Cesar Gallegos
6 6Scottie Brewer
7 7David McLean
8 8Chance Nunez
9 9Dean Leavengood
10 10Jaime Hita
3
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Hinojosa
2 2Jimmy Padilla
3 3Ryan Orton
4 4Poncho Carrillo
5 5Lee Hodges
6 6Jose Poggio
7 7Corbyn Showers
8 8Tim Brewer
4
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Fischer
2 2Camden Lime
3 3Tag Georges
4 4Mike Cisneros
5 5Cody Taylor
6 6Ivan Coronado
7 7Miguel Iram Torres
8 8Clay Kimsey
5
1-8 Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Norris
2 2Ryan Orton
3 3Jacob Denton
4 4Efran Saenz
5 5Tyler Beiter
6 6Jimmy Padilla
7 7Jose Sanchez
8 8Daniel Astorga
9 9Wyatt Beiter
10 10Scottie Brewer
11 11Robert Schwenke
12 12Chris Hays
6
1-8 Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tanner Stees
2 2Billy Fisher
3 3Cody Taylor
4 4Tag Georges
5 5Miguel Iram Torres
6 6Jeseh Rivera
7 7Brian Dickey
8 8Corbyn Showers
9 9Dale Roberts
10 10Shannon Adkins
11 11Jason Darling 1
12 12Tim Brewer
7
1-8 Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hector Muela
2 2Lenny Zawisza
3 3Melvin Velez
4 4Efran Saenz
5 5Jason Darling 1
6 6Gary Denton
7 7Shannon Adkins
8 8Robert Schwenke
8
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Duke
2 2Robert Estrada
3 3Ivan Coronado
4 4Carlos Estrada
5 5Clay Kimsey
6 6Tag Georges
7 7Scottie Brewer
8 8Scott Kluender
9 9David McLean
10 10Arman Monzon
11 11Jose Luis Ramirez
12 12Bobby Yarbrough
9
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jose Sanchez
2 2Liam Costello
3 3Lee Hodges
4 4Poncho Carrillo
5 5Wyatt Beiter
6 6Christian Showers
7 7Cesar Gallegos
8 8Chris Latter
9 9Chance Nunez
10 10Lucas Ward
10
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeseh Rivera
2 2Jason Darling 1
3 3Dale Roberts
4 4Dean Leavengood
5 5Tony Hulbert
6 6Tim Brewer
7 7Mike Cisneros
8 8Michael Norris
9 9Gino Desantis
10 10Jose Poggio
11
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tanner Stees
2 2Casey Peck
3 3Camden Lime
4 4Billy Fischer
5 5Miguel Iram Torres
6 6Travis Saunders
7 7Kenny Brosh
8 8Luisfer Ramirez Jiménez
9 9Jaime Hita
10 10Cody Taylor
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Fear Farm Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 104
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 6,498
Total Race Time 76 hours, 25 minutes, 3 seconds
close X