Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Gallardo 1 9/7:16.464 (1)
2 2Brian Duke 2 9/7:28.618 (1)
3 3Daniel Astorga 3 6/5:14.102 (1)
4 4Shannon Adkins 4 5/3:37.601 (1)
5 5Gary Denton 5 3/2:32.317 (1)
6 6Jose Sanchez 6 2/2:48.954 (1)
7 7Tony Hinojosa 7 N/A
8 8Robert Schwenke 8 N/A
9 9Cesar Gallegos
2
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lenny Zawisza 17 11/7:33.361 (1)
2 2Luisfer Ramirez Jiménez 18 10/7:04.014 (1)
3 3Robert Richardson 19 10/7:14.784 (1)
4 4Liam Castello 20 10/7:19.962 (1)
5 5Cesar Gallegos 21 8/5:21.897 (1)
6 6Scottie Brewer 22 N/A
7 7David McLean 23 N/A
8 8Chance Nunez 24 N/A
9 9Dean Leavengood 25 N/A
10 10Jaime Hita 26 N/A
3
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Hinojosa 9 11/7:10.253 (1)
2 2Jimmy Padilla 10 11/7:11.654 (1)
3 3Ryan Orton 11 11/7:13.008 (1)
4 4Poncho Carrillo 12 11/7:21.184 (1)
5 5Lee Hodges 13 11/7:24.591 (1)
6 6Jose Poggio 14 11/7:28.012 (1)
7 7Corbyn Showers 15 11/7:30.293 (1)
8 8Tim Brewer 16 11/7:31.856 (1)
4
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Fischer 1 13/7:33.148 (1)
2 2Camden Lime 2 12/7:13.951 (1)
3 3Tag Georges 3 12/7:19.932 (1)
4 4Mike Cisneros 4 12/7:34.397 (1)
5 5Cody Taylor 5 12/7:35.022 (1)
6 6Ivan Coronado 6 11/7:00.262 (1)
7 7Miguel Iram Torres 7 11/7:07.746 (1)
8 8Clay Kimsey 8 11/7:09.862 (1)
5
1-8 Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5Michael Norris 13 11/7:46.878 (1)
2 6Ryan Orton 14 10/7:13.770 (1)
3 7Jacob Denton 15 10/7:24.591 (1)
4 8Efran Saenz 16 9/6:32.537 (1)
5 1Tyler Beiter 17 8/7:21.372 (1)
6 2Jimmy Padilla 18 6/3:54.227 (1)
7 3Jose Sanchez 19 5/4:21.129 (1)
8 4Daniel Astorga 20 1/1:12.730 (1)
9 9Wyatt Beiter 21 N/A
10 10Scottie Brewer 22 N/A
11 11Robert Schwenke 24 N/A
12 12Chris Hays 25 N/A
6
1-8 Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tanner Stees 1 13/7:33.668 (1)
2 2Billy Fisher 2 12/7:17.407 (1)
3 3Cody Taylor 3 12/7:38.281 (1)
4 4Tag Georges 4 11/6:58.807 (1)
5 5Miguel Iram Torres 5 11/7:03.519 (1)
6 6Jeseh Rivera 6 11/7:04.405 (1)
7 7Brian Dickey 7 11/7:07.557 (1)
8 8Corbyn Showers 8 11/7:10.671 (1)
9 9Dale Roberts 9 11/7:24.405 (1)
10 10Shannon Adkins 10 11/7:33.439 (1)
11 11Jason Darling 1 11 11/7:35.330 (1)
12 12Tim Brewer 12 11/7:35.963 (1)
7
1-8 Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hector Muela 1 11/7:02.460 (1)
2 2Lenny Zawisza 2 11/7:35.329 (1)
3 3Melvin Velez 3 11/7:38.021 (1)
4 4Efran Saenz 4 10/7:02.296 (1)
5 5Jason Darling 1 5 10/7:14.395 (1)
6 6Gary Denton 6 9/7:32.574 (1)
7 7Shannon Adkins 7 2/2:03.527 (1)
8 8Robert Schwenke 8 N/A
8
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Duke 31 9/7:15.892 (1)
2 2Robert Estrada 32 9/7:26.886 (1)
3 3Ivan Coronado 33 8/7:22.960 (1)
4 4Carlos Estrada 34 8/8:31.261 (1)
5 5Clay Kimsey 35 2/3:08.816 (1)
6 6Tag Georges 36 1/1:45.934 (1)
7 7Scottie Brewer 37 N/A
8 8Scott Kluender 38 N/A
9 9David McLean 39 N/A
10 10Arman Monzon 40 N/A
11 11Jose Luis Ramirez 41 N/A
12 12Bobby Yarbrough 42 N/A
9
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jose Sanchez 21 10/7:16.806 (1)
2 2Liam Costello 22 10/7:18.984 (1)
3 3Lee Hodges 23 10/7:19.964 (1)
4 4Poncho Carrillo 24 10/7:21.205 (1)
5 5Wyatt Beiter 25 10/7:21.674 (1)
6 6Christian Showers 26 10/7:22.079 (1)
7 7Cesar Gallegos 27 10/7:24.293 (1)
8 8Chris Latter 28 10/7:39.476 (1)
9 9Chance Nunez 29 10/7:39.696 (1)
10 10Lucas Ward 30 9/7:13.815 (1)
10
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeseh Rivera 11 11/7:22.491 (1)
2 2Jason Darling 1 12 11/7:22.946 (1)
3 3Dale Roberts 13 11/7:23.987 (1)
4 4Dean Leavengood 14 11/7:32.869 (1)
5 5Tony Hulbert 15 11/7:34.282 (1)
6 6Tim Brewer 16 11/8:30.334 (1)
7 7Mike Cisneros 17 10/6:25.999 (1)
8 8Michael Norris 18 10/7:00.743 (1)
9 9Gino Desantis 19 10/7:08.104 (1)
10 10Jose Poggio 20 10/7:16.447 (1)
11
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tanner Stees 1 12/7:05.498 (1)
2 2Casey Peck 2 12/7:13.727 (1)
3 3Camden Lime 3 12/7:17.024 (1)
4 4Billy Fischer 4 12/7:22.597 (1)
5 5Miguel Iram Torres 5 12/7:30.240 (1)
6 6Travis Saunders 6 12/7:32.249 (1)
7 7Kenny Brosh 7 12/7:33.032 (1)
8 8Luisfer Ramirez Jiménez 8 11/7:05.789 (1)
9 9Jaime Hita 9 11/7:07.675 (1)
10 10Cody Taylor 10 11/7:13.721 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Fear Farm Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 104
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 6,498
Total Race Time 76 hours, 25 minutes, 3 seconds
close X