Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
4wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Astorga
2 2Jose Sanchez
3 3Gary Denton
4 4Brian Duke
5 5Shannon Adkins
6 6Tony Hinojosa
7 7David Gallardo
8 8Robert Schwenke
2
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robert Richardson
2 3Scottie Brewer
3 4Tim Brewer
4 5Poncho Carrillo
5 7Clay Kimsey
6 8Liam Castello
7 2Cody Taylor
8 6Ryan Orton
3
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chance Nunez
2 2Luisfer Ramirez Jiménez
3 3Lee Hodges
4 4Dean Leavengood
5 5Billy Fischer
6 6Ivan Coronado
7 7Camden Lime
8 8Corbyn Showers
9 9Lenny Zawisza
4
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David McLean
2 2Mike Cisneros
3 3Cesar Gallegos
4 5Miguel Iram Torres
5 6Jose Poggio
6 7Jimmy Padilla
7 9Tag Georges
8 10Tony Hinojosa
9 4Jaime Hita
5
1-8 Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Taylor
2 2Ryan Orton
3 3Shannon Adkins
4 4Robert Schwenke
5 5Michael Norris
6 6Jason Darling 1
7 7Efran Saenz
8 8Brian Dickey
9 9Lenny Zawisza
6
1-8 Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Hays
2 2Jose Sanchez
3 3Mike Cisneros
4 4Jacob Denton
5 5Jimmy Padilla
6 6Jeseh Rivera
7 7Miguel Iram Torres
8 8Dale Roberts
9 9Scottie Brewer
7
1-8 Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Corbyn Showers
2 3Tag Georges
3 4Tim Brewer
4 5Billy Fisher
5 6Tanner Stees
6 7Tyler Beiter
7 8Wyatt Beiter
8 9Daniel Astorga
8
1-8 Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hector Muela
2 2Melvin Velez
3 3Jason Darling 1
4 4Shannon Adkins
5 5Lenny Zawisza
6 6Robert Schwenke
7 7Gary Denton
8 8Efran Saenz
9
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scottie Brewer
2 2Travis Saunders
3 3Dean Leavengood
4 4Lucas Ward
5 5Tag Georges
6 6Ivan Coronado
7 8Luisfer Ramirez Jiménez
8 9Brian Duke
9 10Casey Peck
10 7David McLean
10
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Liam Costello
2 2Jaime Hita
3 3Dale Roberts
4 4Christian Showers
5 5Mike Cisneros
6 6Lee Hodges
7 7Chance Nunez
8 8Bobby Yarbrough
9 9Tony Hulbert
10 10Tanner Stees
11
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wyatt Beiter
2 2Clay Kimsey
3 3Scott Kluender
4 4Robert Estrada
5 5Michael Norris
6 6Tim Brewer
7 7Jose Sanchez
8 8Cody Taylor
9 9Jose Poggio
10 10Chris Latter
11 11Billy Fischer
12
1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Arman Monzon
2 2Carlos Estrada
3 3Camden Lime
4 5Kenny Brosh
5 6Cesar Gallegos
6 7Gino Desantis
7 8Jose Luis Ramirez
8 9Jeseh Rivera
9 12Jason Darling 1
10 10Poncho Carrillo
11 11Miguel Iram Torres
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Fear Farm Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 104
Drivers: 61
Total Race Laps 6,498
Total Race Time 76 hours, 25 minutes, 3 seconds
close X